The Hubbard Team Homes
  • Home
  • Buying
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Selling
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Hempstead
    2. North Bellmore
    3. Carle Place
    4. Uniondale
    5. Bethpage
    6. Bellmore
    7. Baldwin
    8. Plainview
    9. Hicksville
    10. Westbury
    11. Levittown
    12. East Meadow
  • Blogs
  • Zillow Review
  • Standard Operating Procedures
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
149 Properties

149 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 258 Belmont AVE, East Meadow, NY 11554

    $ 751,119 1.6%

    $ 739,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,386 SqFt

    258 Belmont AVE, East Meadow, NY 11554

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX Best

    OneKey MLS/ Hudson Gateway (HGAR)/ Long Island MLS (MLSLI)/ Mid Hudson MLS
  • 44 Shotgun LN, Levittown, NY 11756

    $ 710,000 9.2%

    $ 649,990

    4 Beds2 Baths1,519 SqFt

    44 Shotgun LN, Levittown, NY 11756

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX Reliance

  • 69 Cottonwood LN, Westbury, NY 11590

    $ 710,000 5.2%

    $ 675,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,522 SqFt

    69 Cottonwood LN, Westbury, NY 11590

    Single Family Home

    Listed by EXIT Realty Premier

  • 2 Welcome LN, Wantagh, NY 11793

    $ 759,000 1.3%

    $ 749,000

    5 Beds2 Baths2,089 SqFt

    2 Welcome LN, Wantagh, NY 11793

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX Best

  • 12 Dahlia LN, Wantagh, NY 11793

    $ 1,299,000

    $ 1,299,000

    5 Beds4 Baths3,000 SqFt

    12 Dahlia LN, Wantagh, NY 11793

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX Best

  • 108 Earle AVE, Lynbrook, NY 11563

    $ 790,000 1.1%

    $ 799,000

    3 Beds2 Baths8,550 Sqft Lot

    108 Earle AVE, Lynbrook, NY 11563

    Multi-Family

    Listed by Howard Hanna Coach

  • 205 Edmunton DR #H17, North Babylon, NY 11703

    $ 340,000 3.3%

    $ 329,000

    2 Beds1 Bath855 SqFt

    205 Edmunton DR #H17, North Babylon, NY 11703

    Condo

    Listed by RE/MAX Best

  • 34 Carleton ST, Westbury, NY 11590

    $ 678,000 1.6%

    $ 689,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,350 SqFt

    34 Carleton ST, Westbury, NY 11590

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX Best

  • 513 Washington AVE, West Hempstead, NY 11552

    $ 700,000 0.1%

    $ 699,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

    513 Washington AVE, West Hempstead, NY 11552

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX Best

  • 1358 Saxon AVE, Bay Shore, NY 11706

    $ 650,000 1.6%

    $ 639,999

    3 Beds2 Baths1,793 SqFt

    1358 Saxon AVE, Bay Shore, NY 11706

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Calderon Realty Group Inc

  • 1515 Paul ST, Baldwin, NY 11510

    $ 400,000 3.6%

    $ 415,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,769 SqFt

    1515 Paul ST, Baldwin, NY 11510

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX Best

  • 71 Rose DR, East Meadow, NY 11554

    $ 895,000 5.4%

    $ 849,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,622 SqFt

    71 Rose DR, East Meadow, NY 11554

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Coldwell Banker American Homes

  • 2660 Woods AVE, East Meadow, NY 11554

    $ 1,475,000 7.8%

    $ 1,599,000

    5 Beds5 Baths3,400 SqFt

    2660 Woods AVE, East Meadow, NY 11554

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX Best

  • 474 Fulton ST #1, Farmingdale, NY 11735

    $ 300,000

    $ 299,999

    1 Bed1 Bath1.07 Acres Lot

    474 Fulton ST #1, Farmingdale, NY 11735

    Condo

    Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

  • 92 Lawrence ST, Farmingdale, NY 11735

    $ 640,000 2.9%

    $ 659,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,643 SqFt

    92 Lawrence ST, Farmingdale, NY 11735

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX Best

  • 3667 Richard LN, Wantagh, NY 11793

    $ 810,000 4.7%

    $ 849,999

    4 Beds3 Baths2,079 SqFt

    3667 Richard LN, Wantagh, NY 11793

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX Best

  • 41 W 21st ST, Deer Park, NY 11729

    $ 675,000 7.3%

    $ 629,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,131 SqFt

    41 W 21st ST, Deer Park, NY 11729

    Single Family Home

    Listed by True Homes Inc

  • 34 Anchor LN, Levittown, NY 11756

    $ 670,000 3.2%

    $ 649,000

    5 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

    34 Anchor LN, Levittown, NY 11756

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

  • 25 Elizabeth ST #1P, Farmingdale, NY 11735

    $ 295,000 9.3%

    $ 269,999

    1 Bed1 Bath650 SqFt

    25 Elizabeth ST #1P, Farmingdale, NY 11735

    Condo

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Elite

  • 2680 Orchard ST, North Bellmore, NY 11710

    $ 680,000 1.6%

    $ 669,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,310 SqFt

    2680 Orchard ST, North Bellmore, NY 11710

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Douglas Elliman Real Estate

  • 1491 Kiefer AVE, Elmont, NY 11003

    $ 750,000 2.9%

    $ 729,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,530 SqFt

    1491 Kiefer AVE, Elmont, NY 11003

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX Best

  • 2 Arch AVE, Farmingdale, NY 11735

    $ 790,000 1.1%

    $ 799,000

    4 Beds4 Baths1,900 SqFt

    2 Arch AVE, Farmingdale, NY 11735

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX Best

  • 33 Cliff LN, Levittown, NY 11756

    $ 607,000 1.3%

    $ 599,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,218 SqFt

    33 Cliff LN, Levittown, NY 11756

    Single Family Home

    Listed by RE/MAX Best

  • 4011 Wilshire LN #4011, Oakdale, NY 11769

    $ 267,000 3.1%

    $ 259,000

    1 Bed1 Bath

    4011 Wilshire LN #4011, Oakdale, NY 11769

    Condo

    Listed by RE/MAX Best

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 7
QUICK SEARCH
  • Homes For Sale in Westbury, NY
  • Homes For Sale in Levittown, NY
  • Homes For Sale in East Meadow, NY
  • Home for Sale in North Bellmore